+420 777 296 703 info@sportuj-brno.cz

16.11.2016

PvZPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOKLUBČAS
1.22NováčekOndřejBruslarna.cz01:07.95
2.23BohmJanSokol Tišnov01:09.94
3.16OspalýDavidLelekovice01:12.11
4.27DlouháNela-01:14.41
5.12DostálováAdélaBruslarna.cz01:16.47
6.10ŠtastnáAnnaAC Track01:22.38

PvZPvKPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOKLUBKATEGORIEČAS
1.1.69OndráčekTadeášBěžecký klub Brnostarší žáci/žačky06:20.70
2.2.89FoersterováNeliBěžecký klub Brnostarší žáci/žačky06:39.74
3.3.42DvořákMichaelBěžecký klub Brnostarší žáci/žačky06:41.06
4.1.97JanáčekMatoušVSK UNIrodiče s dětmi07:02.42
5.2.36SeverinAdam-rodiče s dětmi07:11.24
6.4.105ŠebkováKateřinaElite Sport Teamstarší žáci/žačky07:15.89
7.5.41DvořákDavidBěžecký klub Brnostarší žáci/žačky07:16.10
8.3.61NováčekRadek-rodiče s dětmi07:21.83
9.4.13ŠvábŠtěpánBruslarna.czrodiče s dětmi07:37.50
10.6.93DvorakovaMartinaExtra Brnostarší žáci/žačky08:12.04
11.7.30VávraJonášBěžecký klub Brnostarší žáci/žačky08:33.80
12.5.152DlouháAdriana-rodiče s dětmi08:56.12
13.6.81DlouhýIvo-rodiče s dětmi08:56.19
14.7.35DvořákMartinExtra Brnorodiče s dětmi09:10.55

PvZPvKPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOKLUBKAT.ČASMEZIČAS
1.1.120HájekDanielTréninková skupina Pavla B.muži15:56.3104:56.17|05:26.92|05:33.22
2.2.75HromekPetrAK Drnovicemuži16:54.8905:20.00|05:50.31|05:44.58
3.3.74ChlupTomáš-muži16:57.3905:39.36|05:40.03|05:38.00
4.4.51KociánAlešBKBmuži17:03.5605:40.06|05:42.97|05:40.53
5.5.151ŠpirkJakubVelux Teammuži17:07.3305:38.70|05:47.95|05:40.67
6.6.9Kozubí­kJiříZlí­nmuži17:20.2205:40.61|05:49.61|05:50.00
7.7.55Kučí­rekVojtěchRun For Friendship Brnomuži17:22.2205:47.23|05:57.78|05:37.20
8.8.40KazdaPetr-muži17:28.8105:43.81|05:55.12|05:49.87
9.9.115ŠvábŠtěpánBruslarna.czmuži17:32.3105:37.79|05:53.45|06:01.06
10.-64HortTomášVUT mistřitým17:39.4705:39.78|06:01.03|05:58.66
11.10.139PeknikOliver-muži17:39.8105:20.67|06:00.47|06:18.67
12.11.48KlimšaTomášBeskyd - Naturalmuži17:41.1905:45.37|06:04.06|05:51.75
13.1.76PoláčkováPavlínaAK Drnoviceženy17:43.7405:44.36|06:00.89|05:58.48
14.-72GothardZdeněkIndividualistitým17:44.0205:45.75|06:00.92|05:57.34
15.12.14BrázdaRichardNotar Brazdamuži18:15.2106:04.39|06:12.97|05:57.84
16.-71SmejkalLubošIndividualistitým18:21.1905:48.20|06:25.36|06:07.63
17.13.117Pospí­šilDavidBěžecký klub Brnomuži18:22.4906:01.86|06:15.72|06:04.91
18.-78Kovaří­kDavidEXTRA Brnotým18:29.6305:47.62|06:20.88|06:21.13
19.14.73LisickýAdamMk Prostějovmuži18:37.8006:08.39|06:12.55|06:16.86
20.15.49SchrötterJán-muži18:38.4306:07.80|06:18.48|06:12.14
21.16.113HrdinaTomášBěžecký klub Brnomuži18:39.9606:42.05|06:25.58|05:32.33
22.17.103ŽarnovičanBraňo-muži18:41.6006:06.94|06:19.34|06:15.31
23.-79MarekKarelEXTRA Brnotým18:41.7405:46.25|06:21.73|06:33.75
24.18.107KozánekPetrSrtg Brnomuži18:44.2406:09.00|06:19.30|06:15.94
25.19.88VavrousNikola-muži18:44.5106:20.36|06:19.31|06:04.83
26.20.110KudělásekRichardBruslarna.czmuži18:51.7606:05.36|06:21.78|06:24.61
27.1.85ŠtěpánekRadekBehejbrno.comjunioři/rky19:02.6305:59.11|06:31.44|06:32.08
28.-63KubienaJaromí­rVUT mistřitým19:06.9805:54.70|06:28.38|06:43.89
29.2.102PoklopováLenkaFortex Ski Moravský Berounženy19:10.3206:12.83|06:28.30|06:29.19
30.21.66StögerKarelBěžecký klub Brnomuži19:28.7906:19.87|06:32.34|06:36.57
31.22.95SkybaMartinBehejbrno.commuži19:49.8806:29.98|06:49.52|06:30.38
32.23.119ĎuriačPeter-muži19:55.9006:25.33|06:43.42|06:47.14
33.24.54PížaPetrLyzarna/Bruslarnamuži20:04.6806:21.94|06:57.10|06:45.64
34.-62Kochtí­kMartinVUT mistřitým20:04.8406:27.94|06:47.99|06:48.91
35.25.15ŠtafaJan-muži20:14.9206:32.05|06:53.69|06:49.17
36.3.84MusilováPavlaDímka mí­ruženy20:26.3206:33.39|07:01.30|06:51.63
37.-19KráčmanMichaelDrunktým20:33.0706:23.05|07:07.08|07:02.94
38.26.38KonečnýJakubAC Moravský Krumlovmuži20:34.6106:39.30|07:01.89|06:53.41
39.-20ČernýPavelDrunktým20:57.0806:16.75|07:23.85|07:16.47
40.-77DvořákováMartinaEXTRA Brnotým21:00.1906:45.03|07:06.93|07:08.22
41.27.35DvořákMartinExtra Brnomuži21:03.0906:43.81|07:04.80|07:14.48
42.28.159HouškaJiříFreerun Mattonimuži21:03.6706:59.27|07:10.50|06:53.89
43.4.68GottwaldováRadkaBěžecký klub Brnoženy21:05.6107:14.14|06:57.45|06:54.01
44.29.128OndrušLukášExtra Brnomuži21:06.8706:54.81|06:59.75|07:12.30
45.5.17ŠtenclováVlasta-ženy21:39.4206:38.14|07:22.22|07:39.05
46.30.57TomešAdamTJ Sokol Moravský Pí­sekmuži21:40.5506:59.63|07:18.72|07:22.19
47.31.153LinhartMichalBěžecký klub Brnomuži21:48.2407:17.77|07:20.71|07:09.76
48.32.58KonvalinkaPetr-muži22:13.4207:11.81|07:22.85|07:38.76
49.33.21HolerVlastimil-muži22:14.8907:29.58|07:26.35|07:18.96
50.-70Kováčíková PodmanickáIvanaIndividualistitým22:24.6106:58.81|07:39.10|07:46.69
51.6.44JelinkovaPauline-ženy22:24.7808:02.14|07:17.12|07:05.52
52.34.94KrestaRomanBrno Židenicemuži22:35.1607:24.55|07:39.49|07:31.12
53.35.46LenhartDavid-muži22:38.2807:17.66|07:40.22|07:40.40
54.7.150VafkováLada-ženy22:58.8207:21.88|07:45.68|07:51.26
55.36.122PtacekMichalSK Kocianka Brnomuži23:18.0807:29.16|08:03.00|07:45.91
56.8.47MaruniakováZuzana-ženy23:32.9407:34.61|08:12.18|07:46.15
57.9.100JirkovskáVeronikaExtra Brnoženy23:33.1007:26.17|08:08.15|07:58.77
58.10.11JorgeLucieRun For Friendship Brnoženy24:02.5107:43.24|08:06.66|08:12.60
59.11.83VičarováHana-ženy24:08.5608:04.05|08:06.38|07:58.12
60.12.37SeverinováIvana-ženy24:33.5508:17.01|08:17.79|07:58.75
61.13.96JanáčkováVlaďka-ženy24:33.5908:16.62|08:18.19|07:58.78
62.14.43AlmanováKlára-ženy24:43.2808:11.19|08:20.66|08:11.42
63.15.140Trávní­kováPavlí­na-ženy24:46.0608:10.58|08:14.30|08:21.16
64.16.111KunčárováAlenaBěžecký klub Brnoženy25:09.7308:19.26|08:29.71|08:20.76
65.17.108PelikánováBlankaBohdalovženy25:12.3607:58.66|08:32.60|08:41.09
66.18.160RubešováMarkétaBěžecký klub Brnoženy25:29.6708:19.12|08:30.94|08:39.61
67.19.138ŠpirkováPetra-ženy25:42.6708:25.15|08:53.51|08:24.01
68.20.99ŠikolováViktorieKK Spoj Brnoženy26:17.9508:39.88|08:54.87|08:43.20
69.-18PlacháDanielaDrunktým26:21.4408:01.27|09:00.93|09:19.23
70.21.147StehlíkováDita-ženy26:30.7008:55.80|09:15.74|08:19.15
71.22.116Sedí­lekováAlžbeta-ženy26:53.3608:32.07|09:11.57|09:09.71
72.2.80ŠebekMartinLodní sporty Brnojunioři/rky27:37.5208:27.46|09:47.67|09:22.39
73.37.118SpargelLadislav-muži27:39.3208:48.32|09:27.42|09:23.57
74.23.106ŠebkováIvaRSFKženy27:54.5208:42.40|09:34.32|09:37.79
75.24.136PávkováAlena-ženy32:21.4910:04.04|11:28.83|10:48.61
76.25.137DoležalováDenisa-ženy32:22.1310:04.60|11:28.63|10:48.89
77.26.98MacečkováKarolí­na-ženy32:47.1010:16.46|11:43.10|10:47.53

PvZPvKPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOTÝMČASMEZIČAS
10.1.64HortTomášVUT mistři17:39.4705:39.78|06:01.03|05:58.66
28.1.63KubienaJaromí­rVUT mistři19:06.9805:54.70|06:28.38|06:43.89
34.1.62Kochtí­kMartinVUT mistři20:04.8406:27.94|06:47.99|06:48.91
56:51.29
18.2.78Kovaří­kDavidEXTRA Brno18:29.6305:47.62|06:20.88|06:21.13
23.2.79MarekKarelEXTRA Brno18:41.7405:46.25|06:21.73|06:33.75
40.2.77DvořákováMartinaEXTRA Brno21:00.1906:45.03|07:06.93|07:08.22
58:11.56
14.3.72GothardZdeněkIndividualisti17:44.0205:45.75|06:00.92|05:57.34
16.3.71SmejkalLubošIndividualisti18:21.1905:48.20|06:25.36|06:07.63
50.3.70Kováčíková PodmanickáIvanaIndividualisti22:24.6106:58.81|07:39.10|07:46.69
58:29.82
37.4.19KráčmanMichaelDrunk20:33.0706:23.05|07:07.08|07:02.94
39.4.20ČernýPavelDrunk20:57.0806:16.75|07:23.85|07:16.47
69.4.18PlacháDanielaDrunk26:21.4408:01.27|09:00.93|09:19.23
1:07:51.59

PvZ – pořadí v závodě, PvK – pořadí v kategorii