+420 777 296 703 info@sportuj-brno.cz

23.11.2016

PvZPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOKLUBČAS
1.140NováčekOndřejBruslarna.cz01:10.20
2.156ZukalováEva-01:13.47
3.146DostálováAdélaBruslárna.cz01:14.22
4.154SchnablováTheaŠneci Brno01:17.80
5.160NavrátilováSára-01:19.61
6.147FolprechtMia-01:22.33

PvZPvKPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOKLUBKATEGORIEČAS
1.1.155ZukalAdam-starší žáci/žačky06:05.95
2.2.137OndráčekTadeášBěžecký klub Brnostarší žáci/žačky06:15.54
3.1.129ZachJiří-rodiče s dětmi06:23.45
4.2.128ZachováPetra-rodiče s dětmi06:23.50
5.3.124FoersterováNeliBěžecký klub Brnostarší žáci/žačky06:32.11
6.4.136DvořákMichael-starší žáci/žačky06:43.89
7.3.131SeverinAdam-rodiče s dětmi06:54.17
8.4.122JanáčekMatoušVSK UNIrodiče s dětmi07:03.52
9.5.126NováčekRadek-rodiče s dětmi07:09.47
10.6.127DvorakovaMartinaExtra Brnorodiče s dětmi07:11.63
11.5.134ProkesRichard-starší žáci/žačky07:16.66
12.6.135DvořákDavidBěžecký klub Brnostarší žáci/žačky07:28.33
13.7.130VávraJonášBěžecký klub Brnostarší žáci/žačky07:30.91
14.8.125ŠebkováKateřinaElite Sport Teamstarší žáci/žačky07:35.61
15.9.145PozdenkovBorisBKBstarší žáci/žačky07:52.69
16.7.138JelínkováIrena-rodiče s dětmi07:55.30
17.8.153SchnablJiří-rodiče s dětmi07:57.24
18.9.133HavlíkPavelAC Track & Fieldrodiče s dětmi08:01.93
19.10.123FrendlováMichaelaBěžecký klub Brnostarší žáci/žačky08:16.64
20.11.148FolprechtMatyáš-starší žáci/žačky08:24.77
21.10.121FelklJonáš-rodiče s dětmi08:50.99
22.12.152SuchomelováBarbora-starší žáci/žačky09:12.55
23.11.32DvořákMartinExtra Brnorodiče s dětmi09:28.15
24.12.164LinhartMichal-rodiče s dětmi10:19.51

PvZPvKPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOKLUBKAT.ČASMEZIČAS
1.1.61HájekDanielTréninková Skupina Pavla B.muži15:56.1105:10.26|05:19.11|05:26.73
2.2.75OžanaLukášAO Slavie Havířovmuži16:04.3605:10.61|05:27.92|05:25.83
3.1.81ŠvejnohaJanVK Univerzita Brnojunioři/rky16:18.7005:11.70|05:31.73|05:35.26
4.2.35ŘíhaJaroslavVSK Univerzita Brnojunioři/rky16:28.6205:45.34|05:16.73|05:26.54
5.3.102HromekPetrAK Drnovicemuži16:46.2305:10.90|05:40.47|05:54.86
6.4.5KozubíkJiříJurazub Zlínmuži16:56.5605:29.07|05:45.00|05:42.48
7.1.101PoláčkováPavlínaAK Drnoviceženy16:59.5105:34.06|05:41.45|05:44.00
8.5.1ŠpirkJakubVelux Teammuži17:04.7605:24.36|05:58.37|05:42.03
9.6.161HortTomáš-muži17:08.7005:32.78|05:51.08|05:44.84
10.7.113HuťkaJiříBrno Řečkovicemuži17:11.7005:34.06|05:49.08|05:48.56
11.-149GothardZdeněkIndividualistitýmy17:12.3705:33.98|05:50.36|05:48.03
12.8.166ŠvábŠtěpánBruslárna.czmuži17:12.5805:32.42|05:51.03|05:49.12
13.9.111KazdaPetrBrnomuži17:13.9205:35.53|05:46.39|05:52.00
14.10.117JordánFrantišekJordánovimuži17:19.2705:41.68|05:49.28|05:48.30
15.11.92KučírekVojtěchRun For Friendship Brnomuži17:20.4505:44.14|05:53.39|05:42.92
16.12.109KlimšaTomášBeskyd - Naturalmuži17:40.7005:39.86|06:07.55|05:53.29
17.13.87KozánekPetrSrtg Brnomuži17:44.2805:42.95|06:05.05|05:56.28
18.14.11HejdaJan-muži17:45.0005:51.51|05:59.00|05:54.48
19.-150SmejkalLubošIndividualistitýmy17:46.0605:35.04|06:07.56|06:03.45
20.2.165JagošováTereza-ženy17:46.1405:37.56|06:04.86|06:03.72
21.-55KovaříkDavidEXTRA Brnotýmy17:58.8305:39.73|06:07.66|06:11.44
22.-40FanfrdlaCtiradJundrovácitýmy18:10.2505:51.34|06:13.13|06:05.78
23.15.28SatkeAdamKK Spoj Brnomuži18:13.0005:53.39|06:21.97|05:57.64
24.16.34LisickýAdamMK Prostějovmuži18:23.2205:51.19|06:13.36|06:18.67
25.17.26KudělásekRichardBruslarna.czmuži18:25.6405:59.92|06:17.80|06:07.92
26.18.120StogerKarelBěžecký klub Brnomuži18:26.1606:05.50|06:15.75|06:04.91
27.19.116SchrötterJán-muži18:35.7406:01.34|06:16.20|06:18.19
28.20.86StafaHonza-muži18:40.7106:04.37|06:19.87|06:16.45
29.-54MarekKarelEXTRA Brnotýmy18:46.1105:40.70|06:25.72|06:39.69
30.3.43PoklopováLenkaFortex Ski Moravský Berounženy18:52.0206:06.62|06:22.59|06:22.80
31.-41FanfrdlaDalimilJundrovácitýmy19:05.9006:16.67|06:31.84|06:17.38
32.21.98VšianskýMartinSK Meteor Brnomuži19:17.8506:15.87|06:36.48|06:25.49
33.22.62ĎuriačPeter-muži19:39.4406:13.58|06:38.24|06:47.62
34.23.162VotavaOndřej-muži19:50.9606:25.48|06:45.39|06:40.08
35.24.157ZukalJan-muži19:58.5206:14.44|06:54.03|06:50.05
36.-68KráčmanMichalDrunk teamtýmy20:08.4806:19.73|07:04.66|06:44.08
37.-67ČernýPavelDrunk teamtýmy20:10.2106:09.61|06:57.41|07:03.19
38.25.32DvořákMartinExtra Brnomuži20:13.9106:37.11|06:51.89|06:44.91
39.26.58SkybaMartinBehejbrno.Commuži20:18.2106:31.75|07:03.25|06:43.20
40.4.59MusilováPavlaDýmka míruženy20:20.3106:29.59|06:56.31|06:54.39
41.5.13PapežováMartinaŽďárská hvězdaženy20:29.8406:45.88|06:54.11|06:49.84
42.-42BartoňkováNinaJundrovácitýmy20:31.4206:41.20|07:00.06|06:50.14
43.27.83MarkvartJosef-muži20:32.9206:34.33|07:03.16|06:55.42
44.28.104VyplelMichal-muži20:37.1206:29.42|07:08.21|06:59.49
45.29.33KurialZbyněk-muži20:37.7306:44.91|07:05.63|06:47.19
46.30.90MajorJakub-muži20:43.4507:08.92|06:47.69|06:46.83
47.6.115ČermákováMagdalenaTJ Slovan Luhačoviceženy20:49.7806:47.19|07:01.38|07:01.21
48.7.63ŠtenclováVlasta-ženy20:55.1706:45.16|07:03.60|07:06.41
49.-56DvořákováMartinaEXTRA Brnotýmy20:56.5706:43.22|07:05.91|07:07.44
50.8.27JordánováPavlínaKK Spoj Brnoženy21:00.5406:47.27|07:08.66|07:04.61
51.31.93TomešAdamTJ Sokol Moravský Písekmuži21:05.6507:08.50|07:04.80|06:52.34
52.32.105WiesnerJanRun For Friendship Brnomuži21:05.7907:07.69|07:06.09|06:52.00
53.33.20KonvalinkaPetr-muži21:22.2006:50.38|07:13.02|07:18.80
54.34.76DvořákPavel-muži21:25.5307:16.49|07:10.30|06:58.73
55.35.30HolerVlastimilKensei Dojo Brnomuži21:25.7606:59.97|07:13.60|07:12.19
56.-49MartinecPetrSlatinsti Snecitýmy21:26.5907:17.06|07:07.88|07:01.64
57.-47DolanskýLukášSlatinsti Snecitýmy21:26.8607:16.60|07:08.34|07:01.91
58.36.23JaníkMartinSK Meteor Brnomuži21:46.2207:11.24|07:18.42|07:16.55
59.37.107LorencAntonínBertík Blanskomuži22:00.1907:10.31|07:28.07|07:21.80
60.38.37ŽemlaLukášNevidím a běhámmuži22:06.5407:33.41|07:33.02|07:00.11
61.9.97ŠindlerováKlára-ženy22:07.9407:30.30|07:20.72|07:16.91
62.-151Kováčíková PodmanickáIvanaIndividualistitýmy22:16.4406:59.24|07:37.06|07:40.13
63.39.112HrdinaTomášBěžecký klub Brnomuži22:16.8006:59.14|07:37.38|07:40.27
64.40.46ZuskaDominik-muži22:30.3706:47.70|07:21.71|08:20.96
65.41.16PtacekMichalSK Kocianka Brnomuži22:37.9507:25.39|07:37.41|07:35.14
66.-48HeřmanskýJaroslavSlatinsti Snecitýmy22:53.4707:31.58|07:47.58|07:34.30
67.42.72VránaŠimon-muži23:04.2707:03.20|07:53.52|08:07.54
68.10.65JirkovskáVeronikaExtra Brnoženy23:06.8007:27.66|07:54.22|07:44.91
69.43.74PapírníkJaromír-muži23:15.5308:32.40|07:22.97|07:20.16
70.11.110PíšťkováPetraSrtg Brnoženy23:16.2007:33.78|07:52.35|07:50.06
71.44.159MarcVladimír-muži23:37.2207:18.74|08:21.86|07:56.61
72.12.31JanáčkováVlaďka-ženy23:37.6107:35.42|08:05.05|07:57.13
73.13.64VičarováHana-ženy23:42.5208:09.07|07:51.89|07:41.55
74.14.99IvančicováIvaBKBženy23:45.4107:55.21|07:59.33|07:50.86
75.15.91BdinkováMarkéta-ženy24:00.6407:55.86|08:05.80|07:58.97
76.16.21RutarováLucie-ženy24:24.3308:11.80|08:14.26|07:58.27
77.17.103AlmanováKlára-ženy24:25.1908:16.00|08:05.63|08:03.55
78.45.163NovákAndrej-muži24:30.4708:16.90|08:28.44|07:45.13
79.46.82KrškoPeter-muži24:36.3608:29.16|08:31.65|07:35.55
80.18.108KratochvílováTaťánaKupařoviceženy24:43.0408:20.11|08:20.82|08:02.10
81.19.60RubešováMarkétaBěžecký klub Brnoženy24:47.7108:15.80|08:29.54|08:02.37
82.20.78KunčárováAlenaBěžecký klub Brnoženy24:51.0108:13.91|08:29.30|08:07.79
83.21.57PelikanovaBlankaBohdalovženy24:54.9107:53.61|08:32.71|08:28.58
84.22.106HořínkováJana-ženy25:08.1808:11.38|08:27.88|08:28.91
85.47.158UhrinecMarek-muži25:16.8708:15.29|08:29.91|08:31.66
86.3.70ŠebekMartinLodní sporty Brnojunioři/rky25:21.2708:12.38|08:32.49|08:36.40
87.23.84ŠtolcováHana-ženy25:21.3007:53.13|08:51.16|08:37.01
88.24.80MatějíčkováMarie-ženy25:35.2107:53.36|08:51.10|08:50.74
89.25.39SlabákováLenkaAKOlymp Brnoženy25:37.9308:10.55|08:45.01|08:42.37
90.26.10ŠpirkováPetra-ženy25:38.1808:11.97|08:53.29|08:32.91
91.-69PlacháDanielaDrunk teamtýmy25:50.9908:28.69|08:46.07|08:36.23
92.27.100AlexováVeronika-ženy26:57.5609:11.41|09:03.52|08:42.62
93.28.53ŠebkováIvaRSFKženy26:59.5708:28.54|09:15.54|09:15.49
94.29.12PapežováLenkaEurofoam Sport Teamženy27:38.7608:40.13|09:29.20|09:29.43
95.30.95SeverinováIvana-ženy29:09.2709:25.77|09:57.38|09:46.11
96.31.94MacháčkováAlice-ženy29:09.7809:25.57|09:58.43|09:45.77
97.32.38PřikrylováTerezaNevidím a běhámženy33:37.5010:24.70|12:07.45|11:05.34
98.33.85PřibylováIvona-ženy34:19.9710:25.64|12:01.44|11:52.89
99.34.77PrýglováEliška-ženy34:20.2410:25.64|12:01.66|11:52.94

PvZPvKPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOTÝMČASMEZIČAS
11.1.149GothardZdeněkIndividualisti17:12.3705:33.98|05:50.36|05:48.03
19.1.150SmejkalLubošIndividualisti17:46.0605:35.04|06:07.56|06:03.45
62.1.151Kováčíková PodmanickáIvanaIndividualisti22:16.4406:59.24|07:37.06|07:40.13
57:14.87
21.2.55KovaříkDavidEXTRA Brno17:58.8305:39.73|06:07.66|06:11.44
29.2.54MarekKarelEXTRA Brno18:46.1105:40.70|06:25.72|06:39.69
49.2.56DvořákováMartinaEXTRA Brno20:56.5706:43.22|07:05.91|07:07.44
57:41.51
22.3.40FanfrdlaCtiradJundrováci18:10.2505:51.34|06:13.13|06:05.78
31.3.41FanfrdlaDalimilJundrováci19:05.9006:16.67|06:31.84|06:17.38
42.3.42BartoňkováNinaJundrováci20:31.4206:41.20|07:00.06|06:50.14
57:47.57
36.4.68KráčmanMichalDrunk team20:08.4806:19.73|07:04.66|06:44.08
37.4.67ČernýPavelDrunk team20:10.2106:09.61|06:57.41|07:03.19
91.4.69PlacháDanielaDrunk team25:50.9908:28.69|08:46.07|08:36.23
1:06:09.68
56.5.49MartinecPetrSlatinsti Sneci21:26.5907:17.06|07:07.88|07:01.64
57.5.47DolanskýLukášSlatinsti Sneci21:26.8607:16.60|07:08.34|07:01.91
66.5.48HeřmanskýJaroslavSlatinsti Sneci22:53.4707:31.58|07:47.58|07:34.30
1:06:45.92

PvZ – pořadí v závodě, PvK – pořadí v kategorii