+420 777 296 703 info@sportuj-brno.cz

30.11.2016

PvZPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOKLUBČAS
1.33NováčekOndřejBruslarna.cz01:23.02
2.34BohmJanSokol Tišnov01:24.86
3.136OspalýAdam-01:24.86
4.40DlouháNela-01:27.20
5.142KahwajiOliver-01:34.56
6.110ŠťastnáAnnaAC Track&Field01:39.97
7.147ŠebelováEmma-01:45.92
8.148ŠebelaGabriel-02:36.03

PvZPvKPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOKLUBKATEGORIEČAS
1.1.100ZukalAdamKalda Triathlon Teamstarší žáci/žačky05:56.59
2.2.95ZemánekDavidKalda Triathlon Teamstarší žáci/žačky06:16.84
3.3.94OndráčekTadeášBěžecký klub Brnostarší žáci/žačky06:22.62
4.4.113FoersterováNeliBěžecký klub Brnostarší žáci/žačky06:29.55
5.1.77VlachAlbertBěžecký klub Brnorodiče s dětmi06:33.28
6.5.137DvořákMichal-starší žáci/žačky06:44.58
7.6.128SeverinAdam-starší žáci/žačky06:58.11
8.7.141FolprechtMatyáš-starší žáci/žačky07:21.74
9.8.152PozdenkovBoris-starší žáci/žačky07:22.94
10.9.146DvořákDavid-starší žáci/žačky07:25.36
11.10.80ŠebkováKateřinaElite Sport Teamstarší žáci/žačky07:30.72
12.2.33NováčekRadek-rodiče s dětmi07:41.85
13.3.92LinhartVojtěchBěžecký klub Brnorodiče s dětmi10:01.38
14.11.153VítMichal-starší žáci/žačky10:23.18

PvZPvKPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOKLUBKAT.ČASMEZIČAS
1.1.82HájekDanielTréninková skupina Pavla B.muži15:59.6205:12.98|05:28.31|05:18.32
2.1.109ŘíhaJaroslavVSK Univerzita Brnojunioři/rky16:41.2805:51.84|05:15.40|05:34.03
3.2.5KozubíkJiříJurazub Zlínmuži16:47.8705:32.40|05:42.08|05:33.39
4.3.91HromekPetrAK Drnovicemuži16:50.0805:30.70|05:40.06|05:39.31
5.4.154KociánAlešS&G Safe Grow S.R.O.muži17:07.8605:42.08|05:43.33|05:42.45
6.-145HortTomášVUT mistřitýmy17:11.9905:39.67|05:53.43|05:38.88
7.5.24ŠkvařilJanHoneywellmuži17:14.1005:39.59|05:50.34|05:44.16
8.6.87KučírekVojtěchRun For Friendship Brnomuži17:15.3805:38.89|05:53.94|05:42.55
9.-117GothardZdeněkIndividualistitýmy17:20.3705:51.26|05:47.28|05:41.82
10.7.74MalýVáclavEXTRA Brnomuži17:21.7605:39.36|05:54.81|05:47.58
11.8.54HuťkaJiříBrno Řečkovicemuži17:32.8005:45.89|05:51.41|05:55.50
12.-44KlimsaTomášFUN RUNNERStýmy17:33.2605:39.47|06:00.61|05:53.18
13.1.90PoláčkováPavlínaAK Drnoviceženy17:40.4305:50.67|05:53.56|05:56.19
14.-43KozanekPetrFUN RUNNERStýmy17:41.4305:43.89|05:58.47|05:59.07
15.-132ŠvábŠtěpánBruslarna.cztýmy17:50.2605:50.58|05:53.81|06:05.86
16.-118SmejkalLubošIndividualistitýmy17:50.4905:51.64|06:01.04|05:57.80
17.-104BrázdaRichardNK Brázdatýmy18:06.5706:03.95|06:07.72|05:54.90
18.-52KovaříkDavidEXTRA Brnotýmy18:08.8405:44.55|06:10.36|06:13.93
19.9.48LisickýAdamMK Prostějovmuži18:13.4005:56.69|06:06.12|06:10.58
20.10.98SchrötterJan-muži18:14.8106:07.80|06:07.56|05:59.44
21.-19KudělásekRichardBruslarna.cztýmy18:20.9906:01.55|06:11.72|06:07.72
22.11.69StögerKarelBěžecký klub Brnomuži18:23.9306:02.00|06:10.86|06:11.07
23.-51MarekKarelEXTRA Brnotýmy18:35.2005:45.28|06:16.53|06:33.38
24.12.123StafaJan-muži18:43.3106:18.89|06:15.78|06:08.63
2513.62OtrusinaOndřejRun For Friendship Brnomuži18:50.8206:02.92|06:22.56|06:25.33
26.-138ZezulaFilipBruslarna.cztýmy18:57.9006:02.53|06:22.51|06:32.85
27.2.120ŠtěpánekRadekBehejbrno.Comjunioři/rky19:08.0606:00.95|06:37.84|06:29.26
28.-144KubienaJaromírVUT mistřitýmy19:12.0405:59.62|06:34.63|06:37.79
29.14.45BaduraLukáš1. FC Solvinamuži19:18.1706:07.81|06:34.31|06:36.04
30.15.38SkybaMartinBehejbrno.Commuži19:22.9806:23.55|06:39.30|06:20.13
31.16.75SchwarzJosefSK Chotěbořmuži19:31.5806:22.61|06:36.26|06:32.70
32.17.151ŠtefekPetr-muži19:33.0506:22.66|06:36.70|06:33.68
33.18.99ZukalJanKalda Triathlon Teammuži19:38.1406:14.48|06:42.61|06:41.04
34.-115KráčmanMichalDrunk teamtýmy19:40.6106:16.17|06:50.95|06:33.48
35.-143KochtíkMartinVUT mistřitýmy19:47.0606:13.69|06:43.49|06:49.88
36.19.65PeckaLuboš1. Fc Solvinamuži19:52.3005:55.17|06:50.09|07:07.03
37.2.29MusilováPavlaDýmka míruženy19:54.4506:23.17|06:44.94|06:46.34
38.20.108PížaPetrLyžárna/Bruslárna.Czmuži20:03.2206:15.36|06:52.11|06:55.74
39.-114ČernýPavelDrunk teamtýmy20:17.9706:06.89|07:07.24|07:03.84
40.21.50MajorJakub-muži20:18.0606:52.38|06:49.02|06:36.66
41.-83DolanskýLukášSlatinsti Snecitýmy20:20.3906:27.14|07:01.33|06:51.91
42.22.59JurčíkZdeněk-muži20:21.7506:36.95|06:52.16|06:52.63
43.23.27BrumovskýJiří-muži20:29.6106:53.35|07:00.61|06:35.65
44.-53DvořákováMartinaEXTRA Brnotýmy20:41.1006:39.61|07:02.27|06:59.21
45.24.131DvořákMartinExtra Brnomuži20:41.4206:36.02|07:02.58|07:02.82
46.25.93LinhartMichalBěžecký klub Brnomuži20:52.0306:56.66|07:07.07|06:48.30
47.26.150VýchopeňJiří-muži20:52.2106:28.11|07:01.28|07:22.81
48.27.86TomešAdamTJ Sokol Moravský Písekmuži20:57.6706:50.28|07:06.69|07:00.69
49.-85MartinecPetrSlatinsti Snecitýmy20:58.2706:27.00|07:01.34|07:29.92
50.28.88BlaškaJanRun For Friendship Brnomuži21:04.5506:14.98|07:32.02|07:17.54
51.29.23HolerVlastimilKensei Dojo Brnomuži21:05.3806:53.66|07:01.86|07:09.85
52.30.125HozákMichal-muži21:06.2507:08.44|07:08.31|06:49.49
53.3.28ŠtenclováVlasta-ženy21:06.3606:52.16|07:09.49|07:04.71
54.31.130ThonnJiří-muži21:10.9206:41.02|07:19.41|07:10.49
55.32.78VojtíšekTomášSC Testudomuži21:16.6407:04.42|07:13.33|06:58.88
56.33.106KučírekTomášExtra Brnomuži21:18.8906:09.62|07:30.13|07:39.13
57.34.30KonvalinkaPetr-muži21:19.0507:06.97|07:12.13|06:59.95
58.35.57HotovecJan-muži21:59.5106:54.14|07:39.97|07:25.39
59.4.101MarkováAlice-ženy22:01.6507:19.16|07:11.39|07:31.09
60.36.20OndrušLukášExtra Brnomuži22:17.9006:40.74|07:31.20|08:05.95
61.-42BurdováAnetaFUN RUNNERStýmy22:20.6906:51.02|07:43.77|07:45.90
62.37.133WiesnerJanRun For Friendship Brnomuži22:20.6907:05.30|07:30.07|07:45.32
63.38.64GaltsevNikolayHoneywellmuži22:38.0506:51.49|07:42.30|08:04.26
64.-119Kováčíková PodmanickáIvanaIndividualistitýmy22:41.1307:34.49|07:35.74|07:30.90
65.39.134HrdinaTomášBěžecký klub Brnomuži22:41.4407:34.49|07:35.55|07:31.40
66.40.7PtáčekMichalSK Kociánka Brnomuži22:52.3707:41.88|07:38.51|07:31.98
67.41.139UrbánekLukáš-muži22:57.4107:43.46|07:43.77|07:30.18
68.-84HeřmanskýJaroslavSlatinsti Snecitýmy23:01.6307:39.21|07:54.91|07:27.51
69.42.111FerdaTomáš-muži23:07.1007:50.32|07:57.08|07:19.70
70.5.112JanáčkováVlaďka-ženy23:09.7407:23.24|08:02.61|07:43.89
71.6.70JirkovskáVeronikaExtra Brnoženy23:11.1007:31.49|07:58.60|07:41.01
72.43.39DlouhýIvoDruhý dechmuži23:16.6507:26.78|07:46.44|08:03.42
73.7.76VičarováHana-ženy23:37.4808:00.05|07:54.27|07:43.15
74.44.55OlšaníkTomáš1. FC Solvinamuži23:38.8508:10.54|07:40.28|07:48.03
75.8.121PíšťkováPetraSRTG Brnoženy23:41.9007:43.08|07:58.33|08:00.48
76.9.22RutarováLucie-ženy23:46.5107:54.96|07:58.80|07:52.74
77.10.127SeverinováIvana-ženy23:53.5707:23.39|08:23.65|08:06.53
78.45.149KalusJiří-muži23:53.9307:24.28|08:22.41|08:07.23
79.11.122KunčarováAlenaBěžecký klub Brnoženy24:25.0408:01.50|08:13.19|08:10.34
80.-103NovákováRadkaNK Brázdatýmy24:26.2908:01.80|08:16.63|08:07.85
81.46.124BazalaMichal-muži24:39.5007:07.96|08:39.44|08:52.09
82.12.97MaruniakováZuzana-ženy24:41.5908:01.19|08:34.52|08:05.87
83.-116PlacháDanielaDrunk teamtýmy24:45.3108:02.80|08:22.19|08:20.31
84.13.102HořínkováJanaStřelka Brnoženy24:48.2608:08.30|08:20.72|08:19.23
85.14.140JelínkováIrena-ženy24:55.7508:02.99|08:23.88|08:28.87
86.15.61PelikanovaBlankaBohdalovženy25:01.0908:05.08|08:28.10|08:27.90
87.16.60RubešováMarkétaBěžecký klub Brnoženy25:13.6708:01.60|08:24.96|08:47.11
88.17.96AlmanováKlára-ženy25:34.0808:03.08|08:54.73|08:36.26
89.18.81ŠebkováIvaRSFKženy26:25.6308:28.52|08:58.80|08:58.30
90.47.58KollárikPavol-muži26:49.2108:26.38|09:30.73|08:52.09
91.19.41DlouháAdrianaDruhý dechženy27:36.7708:36.51|09:22.95|09:37.30
92.3.79ŠebekMartinLodní sporty Brnojunioři/rky28:13.7908:39.07|10:08.52|09:26.19
93.-105ZuskaDavidNK Brázdatýmy28:39.1209:48.65|10:04.75|08:45.71
94.20.4NovotnáBarbora-ženy30:02.1809:46.48|10:05.41|10:10.29
95.21.1JadrnáAnita-ženy30:03.0109:45.87|10:06.08|10:11.06

PvZPvKPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOTÝMČASMEZIČAS
15.1.132ŠvábŠtěpánBruslarna.cz17:50.2605:50.58|05:53.81|06:05.86
21.1.19KudělásekRichardBruslarna.cz18:20.9906:01.55|06:11.72|06:07.72
26.1.138ZezulaFilipBruslarna.cz18:57.9006:02.53|06:22.51|06:32.85
55:09.15
6.2.145HortTomášVUT mistři17:11.9905:39.67|05:53.43|05:38.88
28.2.144KubienaJaromírVUT mistři19:12.0405:59.62|06:34.63|06:37.79
35.2.143KochtíkMartinVUT mistři19:47.0606:13.69|06:43.49|06:49.88
56:11.09
18.3.52KovaříkDavidEXTRA Brno18:08.8405:44.55|06:10.36|06:13.93
23.3.51MarekKarelEXTRA Brno18:35.2005:45.28|06:16.53|06:33.38
44.3.53DvořákováMartinaEXTRA Brno20:41.1006:39.61|07:02.27|06:59.21
57:25.14
12.4.44KlimsaTomášFUN RUNNERS17:33.2605:39.47|06:00.61|05:53.18
14.4.43KozanekPetrFUN RUNNERS17:41.4305:43.89|05:58.47|05:59.07
61.4.42BurdováAnetaFUN RUNNERS22:20.6906:51.02|07:43.77|07:45.90
57:35.38
9.5.117GothardZdeněkIndividualisti17:20.3705:51.26|05:47.28|05:41.82
16.5.118SmejkalLubošIndividualisti17:50.4905:51.64|06:01.04|05:57.80
64.5.119Kováčíková PodmanickáIvanaIndividualisti22:41.1307:34.49|07:35.74|07:30.90
57:51.99
41.6.83DolanskýLukášSlatinsti Sneci20:20.3906:27.14|07:01.33|06:51.91
49.6.85MartinecPetrSlatinsti Sneci20:58.2706:27.00|07:01.34|07:29.92
68.6.84HeřmanskýJaroslavSlatinsti Sneci23:01.6307:39.21|07:54.91|07:27.51
1:04:20.29
34.7.115KráčmanMichalDrunk team19:40.6106:16.17|06:50.95|06:33.48
39.7.114ČernýPavelDrunk team20:17.9706:06.89|07:07.24|07:03.84
83.7.116PlacháDanielaDrunk team24:45.3108:02.80|08:22.19|08:20.31
1:04:43.89
17.8.104BrázdaRichardNK Brázda18:06.5706:03.95|06:07.72|05:54.90
80.8.103NovákováRadkaNK Brázda24:26.2908:01.80|08:16.63|08:07.85
93.8.105ZuskaDavidNK Brázda28:39.1209:48.65|10:04.75|08:45.71
1:11:11.98

PvZ – pořadí v závodě, PvK – pořadí v kategorii